Sattley Start times

Time bib FirstName Middle LastName Category Returning Champions Team
8:00:00
8:00:30 1
8:01:00 2 Alexander Freund Junior Men (Age 10-12) Davis Bike Club
8:01:30 3 Andreas Freund Junior Men (Age 13-14) Davis Bike Club
8:02:00 4 Taylor Kuphaldt Junior Men (Age 15-16) Team Spine
8:02:30 5 Brandon Daniel Mart Junior Men (Age 15-16) Team Spine
8:03:00 6 Bryan Robert Larsen Junior Men (Age 15-16) TEAM SWIFT
8:03:30 7 tyler gough Junior Men (Age 17-18) Tieni Duro
8:04:00 8 JP LeClair Junior Men (Age 17-18) Team Teini Duro
8:04:30 9 Lars Holmgren Junior Men (Age 17-18) Tieni Duro
8:05:00 10 Trevor Thompson Junior Men (Age 17-18) Team Spine
8:05:30 11 James Ryan Junior Men (Age 17-18) Easton/Specialized
8:06:00 12 Jordan Carelli Junior Men (Age 17-18) Tieni Duro
8:06:30 13 Nick Ruana Junior Men (Age 17-18) Alta Alpina
8:07:00 14 Fabien Dior Heinz Junior Men (Age 17-18) Alta Alpina
8:07:30 15 Nicholas Jerabek Junior Men (Age 17-18) Tieni Duro
8:08:00 16 logan loader Junior Men (Age 17-18) central valley cycling
8:08:30 17 Joseph Trujillo Junior Men (Age 17-18) Team Spine
8:09:00 18 Julian Martinez Junior Men (Age 17-18) Tieni Duro
8:09:30 19 Casey Willitts Junior Women (Age 10-12) 2005 District 5 or National TT Champions Registration Alta Alpina Cycling Club
8:10:00 20
8:10:30 21
8:11:00 22 Narda Roushdi Masters Women (Age 55-59) Berkeley Bike Club
8:11:30 23 Marcia Morrison Masters Women (Age 55-59) Le Peloton Feminin
8:12:00 24 Phyllis Olrich Masters Women (Age 55-59) Webcor-Alto Velo
8:12:30 25 Marsha Kirschbaum Masters Women (Age 55-59) Left Coast Racing Team
8:13:00 26 Laura Lindgren Masters Women (Age 55-59) Velo Allegro/ Reno Wheelmen
8:13:30 27 Betty Ann Jordan Masters Women (Age 55-59) VeloBella
8:14:00 28 Aldene S, Gordon Masters Women (Age 60-64) LGBRC/Easton Specialized
8:14:30 29 Jeanette Thomas Masters Women (Age 60-64) The Olympic Club
8:15:00 30
8:15:30 31
8:16:00 32 Lindsay Crawford Masters Men (Age 65-69) 2005 District 5 or National TT Champions Registration GS Strada
8:16:30 33 Arthur Cohen Masters Men (Age 65-69) Mako / Galaxy Granola
8:17:00 34 Peter Dahlstrand Masters Men (Age 65-69) Berkeley Bike Club
8:17:30 35 Jim DUNCAN Masters Men (Age 65-69) Valley Spokesmen
8:18:00 36 Wesley G Ohlsen Masters Men (Age 65-69) Peninsula Velo
8:18:30 37 Mike Macdonald Masters Men (Age 65-69) Jaeger Wheelmen
8:19:00 38 ron f sweet Masters Men (Age 70-74) mako/galaxy granola
8:19:30 39 Ken Green Masters Men (Age 70-74) Stanford U Cycling
8:20:00 40 Ray White Masters Men (Age 70-74) San Diego Cyclo-Vets
8:20:30 41
8:21:00 42
8:21:30 43
8:22:00 44
8:22:30 45
8:23:00
8:23:30
8:24:00
8:24:30
8:25:00
8:25:30
8:26:00
8:26:30
8:27:00
8:27:30
8:28:00
8:28:30
8:29:00
8:29:30
8:30:00
8:30:30
8:31:00
8:31:30
8:32:00
8:32:30
8:33:00
8:33:30
8:34:00
8:34:30
8:35:00
8:35:30
8:36:00
8:36:30
8:37:00
8:37:30
8:38:00
8:38:30
8:39:00
8:39:30
8:40:00 46 Kevin Metcalfe Elite Men Pacific Cycling Club
8:40:30 47 Marco Hellman Elite Men Team Fralock
8:41:00 48 Matt Morenzoni Elite Men Davis Bike Club
8:41:30 49 Michael Buckley Elite Men Team Spine
8:42:00 50 Alex Smith Elite Men Clinton/Gore
8:42:30 51 Pat F Caurant Elite Men Team Spine
8:43:00 52 Hanns William Detlefsen Elite Men Berkeley Bicycle club
8:43:30 53 troy white Elite Men sacramento golden wheelmen
8:44:00 54 Mark Andrew Hotchkin Elite Men Alta Alpina Cycling Club
8:44:30 55 Brian Peter Buchholz Elite Men Webcor/Alto Velo
8:45:00 56 Paul Adam Reichardt Elite Men Team Spine
8:45:30 57 Nathan Falk Elite Men ICCC
8:46:00 58 Ted Huang Elite Men Webcor/Alto Velo
8:46:30 59 Daniel Sweet Elite Men Davis Bike Club
8:47:00 60 Andres Gil Elite Men Pacific State Bank/Anderson Homes
8:47:30 61 douglas scott dixon Elite Men unattached
8:48:00 62 Keith F Miller Elite Men G.S. Lombardi Sports
8:48:30 63 jonathan Lee Elite Men Eastside cycles / Marin
8:49:00 64 Dario Falquier Elite Men Webcor/Alto Velo
8:49:30 65 Christopher Anthony Morales Elite Men Davis Bike Club
8:50:00 66 Dave Bailey Elite Men unattached
8:50:30 67
8:51:00 68
8:51:30 69 Mike William Margraf Men (Under 23) Webcor/Alto Velo
8:52:00 70 clint rogers Men (Under 23) McGuire Cycling
8:52:30 71 Stephen Dey Men (Under 23) Davis Bike Club
8:53:00 72 Tyler Dibble Men (Under 23) Davis Bike Club
8:53:30 73
8:54:00 74
8:54:30 75 Molly Van Houweling Elite Women Metromint Cycling Team
8:55:00 76 Kelly McDonald Elite Women Cycling-Training.com
8:55:30 77 Marian Jamison Elite Women University of Nevada, Reno
8:56:00 78 India Sanjuan Elite Women Touchstone Climbing
8:56:30 79 beverley harper Elite Women Touchstone Climbing
8:57:00 80 Jane Louise Despas Elite Women Klein Real Estate
8:57:30 81
8:58:00 82
8:58:30 83
8:59:00 84
8:59:30 85
9:00:00 86 Matthew E Beebe Masters Men (Age 30-34) Webcor/Alto Velo
9:00:30 87 Dominick John Brookes Masters Men (Age 30-34) Anderson Homes/Pacific State Bank
9:01:00 88 Matthew Dearing Masters Men (Age 30-34) Central Valley Cycling
9:01:30 89 Jonathan Eropkin Masters Men (Age 30-34) Central Valley Cycling
9:02:00 90 Chad Timmerman Masters Men (Age 30-34) Reno Wheelmen
9:02:30 91 Robbie D Robertson Masters Men (Age 30-34) Pegasus/VandenBerghe Properties
9:03:00 92 kenneth lamont cook Masters Men (Age 30-34) unattached
9:03:30 93 Jason Kent Masters Men (Age 30-34) Tieni Duro
9:04:00 94 Demian A Bigelow Masters Men (Age 30-34) Team Spine
9:04:30 95 shawn pearson Masters Men (Age 35-39) 2005 District 5 or National TT Champions Registration Reno Wheelmen
9:05:00 96 MARK DAVID SASSER Masters Men (Age 35-39) Central Valley Cycling
9:05:30 97 wyatt weisel Masters Men (Age 35-39) AMD Masters Cycling Team
9:06:00 98 Bob Korock Masters Men (Age 35-39) Pacific State Bank/Anderson Homes
9:06:30 99 Peter Michael Cazalet Masters Men (Age 35-39) Webcor/Alto Velo
9:07:00 100 Brian Peterson Masters Men (Age 35-39) Webcor/Alto Velo
9:07:30 101 Rob MacNeilll Masters Men (Age 35-39) Webcor/Alto Velo
9:08:00 102 Stephen Anthony Cassani Masters Men (Age 35-39) equipe le matin
9:08:30 103 David Nader Masters Men (Age 35-39) Peninsula Velo/Kondra Systems
9:09:00 104 Dennis Guikema Masters Men (Age 35-39) RHVilla/Montano Velo
9:09:30 105 Daniel Martin Masters Men (Age 35-39) Safeway/G.A. Communications
9:10:00 106 Ron Castia Masters Men (Age 35-39) EMC/Vellum Cycles
9:10:30 107 Morgan Fletcher Masters Men (Age 35-39) SF Sport & Spine
9:11:00 108 Paul Carter Masters Men (Age 35-39) Pegasus / VandenBerghe Properties
9:11:30 109 Jeff Angermann Masters Men (Age 35-39) Team Spine
9:12:00 110
9:12:30 111
9:13:00 112 Michael De Nardi Masters Men (Age 40-44) Republic of Anaerobia
9:13:30 113 Andrew F Metz Masters Men (Age 40-44) Sierra Tri Club
9:14:00 114 john cheetham Masters Men (Age 40-44) EMC/ Vellum Cycles
9:14:30 115 Michael Miller Masters Men (Age 40-44) n/a
9:15:00 116 Craig Roemer Masters Men (Age 40-44) Team Clover
9:15:30 117 Stephen Maris Masters Men (Age 40-44) Thirsty Bear/Castro Valley Cyclery
9:16:00 118 Clint William Gaver Masters Men (Age 40-44) Team Spine
9:16:30 119 Craig Roemer Masters Men (Age 40-44) Team Clover
9:17:00 120 Kurt James Weidmann Masters Men (Age 40-44) Cycling-Training.com
9:17:30 121 Chris X Kinney Masters Men (Age 40-44) Fightin Bobas
9:18:00 122 Dan Smith Masters Men (Age 40-44) Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24 hr Fitness/SportVelo
9:18:30 123 Michael Hutchinson Masters Men (Age 40-44) Team Spine
9:19:00 124 Gerald M Roberts Masters Men (Age 40-44) Pacific Coast Cycling
9:19:30 125 Brian Greenlees Masters Men (Age 40-44) Reno Wheelmen
9:20:00 126 Jim DeCaro Masters Men (Age 40-44) Sierra Express
9:20:30 127 Andrew John Holdsworth Masters Men (Age 40-44) EMC/Vellum Cycles
9:21:00 128 michael robert boester Masters Men (Age 40-44) Alto Velo\Webcor
9:21:30 129 Michael A Zafer Masters Men (Age 40-44) Aquaphor-Active.com
9:22:00 130 Steve Showler Masters Men (Age 40-44) Pacific Coast Cycling
9:22:30 131 Mark Deterline Masters Men (Age 40-44) Pegasas
9:23:00 132
9:23:30 133
9:24:00 134
9:24:30 135
9:25:00 136
9:25:30
9:26:00
9:26:30
9:27:00
9:27:30
9:28:00
9:28:30
9:29:00
9:29:30
9:30:00
9:30:30
9:31:00
9:31:30
9:32:00
9:32:30
9:33:00
9:33:30
9:34:00
9:34:30
9:35:00
9:35:30
9:36:00
9:36:30
9:37:00
9:37:30
9:38:00 137 Mark Blaser Masters Men (Age 45-49) Owens Health Care
9:38:30 138 james alden GREENLEE Masters Men (Age 45-49) chico corsa
9:39:00 139 Jean-Michel Atlan Masters Men (Age 45-49) reno wheelmen
9:39:30 140 kurt frederic burkhart Masters Men (Age 45-49) unattached
9:40:00 141 Thomas John Coulter Masters Men (Age 45-49) Rio Stada Racing
9:40:30 142 Paul Gerard Stephens Masters Men (Age 45-49) EMC2/Vellum Cycles
9:41:00 143 Jens Kurt HEYCKE Masters Men (Age 45-49) None
9:41:30 144 john novitsky Masters Men (Age 45-49) monta vista velo
9:42:00 145 bruce wilford Masters Men (Age 45-49) Webcor / Alto Velo
9:42:30 146 Tony Reid Masters Men (Age 45-49) Safeway / GA Communications Cycling Team
9:43:00 147 Bubba Melcher Masters Men (Age 45-49) Team Clover
9:43:30 148 Will Brieger Masters Men (Age 45-49) Davis Bike Club
9:44:00 149 Paul Imre Falvey Masters Men (Age 45-49) atleti poli valenti
9:44:30 150 Kevin Fox Masters Men (Age 45-49) Webcor/Altovelo
9:45:00 151 john Seivert Masters Men (Age 45-49) Sierra Express Racing Team
9:45:30 152 Steve Gerard Kauffman Masters Men (Age 45-49) Radsport
9:46:00 153 James Jackson Hunter Masters Men (Age 45-49) unattached
9:46:30 154 Thomas W. Morris Masters Men (Age 45-49) Team Spine
9:47:00 155 Kurt Bickel Masters Men (Age 45-49) Team Spine
9:47:30 156 Graham Koetz Masters Men (Age 45-49) Monta Vista Velo
9:48:00 157 Thomas Patrick Kellner Masters Men (Age 45-49) Davis Bike Club
9:48:30 158 Jim Rogers Masters Men (Age 45-49) Sierra Express Racing Team
9:49:00 159 Kevin Metcalfe Masters Men (Age 45-49) Pacific Coast Cycling
9:49:30 160 Marco Hellman Masters Men (Age 45-49) Team Fralock
9:50:00 161
9:50:30 162
9:51:00 163 Steve Palladino Masters Men (Age 50-54) Fightin' Bobas
9:51:30 164 Paul Gossi Masters Men (Age 50-54) Reno Wheelmen
9:52:00 165 John Slavonic Masters Men (Age 50-54) Sierra Express /TONC
9:52:30 166 Tom Field Masters Men (Age 50-54) SMV Velo
9:53:00 167 Robert Anderson Masters Men (Age 50-54) Fralock
9:53:30 168 Peter Niday Masters Men (Age 50-54) Alta Alpina Cycling Club
9:54:00 169 Gordon Chiang Masters Men (Age 50-54) Mako/Galaxy
9:54:30 170 Richard Silberg Masters Men (Age 50-54) unattached
9:55:00 171 Michael Wagner Masters Men (Age 50-54) unattached
9:55:30 172 David Lee Stockwell Masters Men (Age 50-54) San Jose Bicycle Club
9:56:00 173 GEORGE SMITH Masters Men (Age 50-54) WEBCOR/ALTO VLEO
9:56:30 174 Peter A. Stock Masters Men (Age 50-54) Peter Stock
9:57:00 175 David Puglia Masters Men (Age 50-54) David Puglia
9:57:30 176 Roland Freund Masters Men (Age 50-54) Davis Bike Club
9:58:00 177 Henry Hoeffer Collins Masters Men (Age 50-54) Pegasus/Vandenberghe Racing
9:58:30 178 Michael Alber Masters Men (Age 50-54) Reno Wheelmen
9:59:00 179 Craig Larsen Masters Men (Age 50-54) Monta Vista Velo
9:59:30 180 Ed Ager Condit Masters Men (Age 50-54) Redding Velo
10:00:00 181 edgar samaca leano Masters Men (Age 50-54) reno weelmen
10:00:30 182 Mark J Switters Masters Men (Age 50-54) SGW/CityBicycleWorks
10:01:00 183 Russell D Hands Masters Men (Age 50-54) Benicia Bike Club
10:01:30 184
10:02:00 185 Alan Morrison Masters Men (Age 55-59) 2005 District 5 or National TT Champions Registration San Jose Bicycle Club
10:02:30 186 Lawrence M Brooks Masters Men (Age 55-59) Infineon/NVV
10:03:00 187 Allan G King Masters Men (Age 55-59) Alta Alpina
10:03:30 188 Lloyd S. Rath Masters Men (Age 55-59) Mako / Galaxy Granola
10:04:00 189 Larry Wolff Masters Men (Age 55-59) Sac Golden Wheelmen
10:04:30 190 ROBERT PAUL HINES Masters Men (Age 55-59) THIRSTYBEAR
10:05:00 191 Rob DeWitt DeWitt Masters Men (Age 55-59) Pacific State Bank/Anderson Homes
10:05:30 192 Peter Tapscott Masters Men (Age 55-59) Webcor Alto Velo
10:06:00 193 bennie weber Masters Men (Age 55-59) PSB/Anderson Homes
10:06:30 194
10:07:00 195
10:07:30 196 jack oden kelso Masters Men (Age 60-64) team hammer gel
10:08:00 197 scott hennessy Masters Men (Age 60-64) winning wheels racing
10:08:30 198 Tom Tanke Masters Men (Age 60-64) Webcor / Alto Velo
10:09:00 199 Gerry Brown Masters Men (Age 60-64) Santa Cruze County Cycling Club
10:09:30 200 Richard Haase Masters Men (Age 60-64) San Diego Cyclo Vets
10:10:00 201 JIM L FOX Masters Men (Age 60-64) TEAM hammer nutrition
10:10:30 202 richard hughes Masters Men (Age 60-64) thirstybear/castrovalleycyclry
10:11:00 203 John Elgart Masters Men (Age 60-64) Webcor/Alto Velo
10:11:30 204 Dwayne gannon Masters Men (Age 60-64) Poco's Bike & Ski
10:12:00 205 Thomas Regan Masters Men (Age 60-64) Alta Alpina
10:12:30 206 Lothar Grahlmann Masters Men (Age 60-64) Alto Velo Racing Club
10:13:00 207 Gary Henry Noe Masters Men (Age 60-64) Unattached
10:13:30 208 Lindsay Crawford Masters Men (Age 60-64) GS Strada
10:14:00 209
10:14:30 210
10:15:00 211 nikole lynette denton Masters Women (Age 30-34) Mako/ Galaxy Granola
10:15:30 212 Andrea Monroe Masters Women (Age 35-39) Left Coast Racing Team
10:16:00 213 Julie Porter Masters Women (Age 35-39) Velo Bella-Kona
10:16:30 214 Nina Patterson Masters Women (Age 40-44) Left Coast Racing Team
10:17:00 215 Carol Irving Masters Women (Age 40-44) Cycling Training.com
10:17:30 216 Andi Smith Masters Women (Age 40-44) Velo Bella
10:18:00 217 Lisa Penzel Masters Women (Age 40-44) Easton/Specialized
10:18:30 218 soni andreini poulsen Masters Women (Age 40-44) Velo Bella
10:19:00 219 Amy Van Voorst Masters Women (Age 40-44) ***
10:19:30 220 Elizabeth Benishin Masters Women (Age 45-49) 2005 District 5 or National TT Champions Registration Velo Bella - Kona
10:20:00 221 Dawn Neisser Masters Women (Age 45-49) Velo Girls
10:20:30 222 Lea Brooks Masters Women (Age 50-54) 2005 District 5 or National TT Champions Registration Rex Racing
10:21:00 223 Bonnie Forer Masters Women (Age 50-54) 2004 District 5 or National TT Champions Registration Bonnie Forer
10:21:30 224 Nancy Lewis Masters Women (Age 50-54) Pacific State Bank/Anderson Homes
10:22:00 225 Patt Baenen-Tapscott Masters Women (Age 50-54) Webcor/AltoVelo
10:22:30 226 Patti Katz Masters Women (Age 50-54) Mako/Galaxy Granola
10:23:00 227 Linda Elgart Masters Women (Age 50-54) Webcor/Alto Velo
10:23:30 228
10:24:00 229
10:24:30
10:25:00
10:25:30
10:26:00
10:26:30
10:27:00
10:27:30 230 Gary Doren Franck Elite Cat 4/5 sjbc
10:28:00 231 Harry Ault Elite Cat 4/5 Kovarus/Squadra Ovest
10:28:30 232 Patrick L Nicholls Elite Cat 4/5 Sierra Express/TONC
10:29:00 233 james brad callos Elite Cat 4/5 Team City
10:29:30 234 Bob Rosemeyer Elite Cat 4/5 Pegasus/Vandenburge
10:30:00 235 Chris Thibodeau Elite Cat 4/5 Sierra Express/Body Specs Eyewear
10:30:30 236 renny johnson Elite Cat 4/5 Sierra Exoress/TONC
10:31:00 237 Blair Anthony Robertson Elite Cat 4/5 Team City
10:31:30 238 Eric Burgener Elite Cat 4/5 San Jose Bicycle Club
10:32:00 239 Stephen Nowicki Elite Cat 4/5 cycling-training.com/ARPT
10:32:30 240 renny johnson Elite Cat 4/5 sierra express/tonc
10:33:00 241 Eric Struble Elite Cat 4/5 SERT/TONC
10:33:30 242 Eric Burgener Elite Cat 4/5 San Jose Bicycle Club
10:34:00 243 Josh Rennie Elite Cat 4/5 Team Snickers Marathon
10:34:30 244 Christopher Michael grimm Elite Cat 4/5 monticello cycling
10:35:00 245 Joey Galloway Elite Cat 4/5 Southern Sierra Cyclists/TriSport Visalia Racing Team
10:35:30 246
10:36:00 247
10:36:30 248 Erik Sandvik Masters Age 30-34 Cat 4/5 Unattached
10:37:00 249 Craig McKinlay Masters Age 30-34 Cat 4/5 CRC Hill & Co.
10:37:30 250 David Aaron Douglas Masters Age 35-39 Cat 4/5 EMC2/Vellum Cycles
10:38:00 251 Jeff Albert Masters Age 35-39 Cat 4/5 High Sierra Cycling
10:38:30 252 Matthew Anthony Davis Masters Age 35-39 Cat 4/5 Reno Wheelmen
10:39:00 253 Brian Staby Masters Age 35-39 Cat 4/5 Eastside Cycles/Marin
10:39:30 254 Stone Beck Masters Age 35-39 Cat 4/5 Central Valley Cycling
10:40:00 255 stephen hughes Masters Age 35-39 Cat 4/5 stephen
10:40:30 256 Mark Slavonia Masters Age 35-39 Cat 4/5 Pen Velo
10:41:00 257 Andres Caicedo Masters Age 35-39 Cat 4/5 Mako Galaxy Granola
10:41:30 258 Steven Lane Masters Age 35-39 Cat 4/5 Berkeley Bicycle Club
10:42:00 259 Justin Paul Clipperton Masters Age 35-39 Cat 4/5 Reno Wheelmen
10:42:30 260 Enrico Bariani Masters Age 35-39 Cat 4/5 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
10:43:00 261 Dave Dunkley Masters Age 35-39 Cat 4/5 pegasus/vandenberghe properties
10:43:30 262 Grant Russell Masters Age 35-39 Cat 4/5 SGW / City Bicycle Works
10:44:00 263 james herzman Masters Age 35-39 Cat 4/5 Reno Wheelmen
10:44:30 264
10:45:00 265
10:45:30 266 Pamela H Davis Elite Women Cat 4 Webcor/Alto Velo
10:46:00 267 Christine Anderson Elite Women Cat 4 Alta Alpina
10:46:30 268 Melissa Cafiero Elite Women Cat 4 EMC
10:47:00 269
10:47:30 270
10:48:00
10:48:30
10:49:00
10:49:30
10:50:00
10:50:30 271 jeff poulsen Tandem Elite Men 2005 District 5 or National TT Champions Registration Safeway/GA Communications
10:51:00
10:51:30
10:52:00 272 Paul Allen Chuck Tandem Elite Men Morgan Stanley/24 Hour Fitness/Specialized
10:52:30
10:53:00
10:53:30 273 Gail Hotten Tandem Elite Mixed SyCip Racing
10:54:00
10:54:30
10:55:00 274 Marc Wittenberg Tandem Elite Mixed unattached
10:55:30
10:56:00
10:56:30 275 Russ Watts Tandem Mixed 70+ RioStrada Racing
10:57:00
10:57:30
10:58:00 276 Janet Mann Tandem Mixed 70+ RioStrada Racing
10:58:30
10:59:00
10:59:30 277 Albert Barreto III Tandem Men 90+ Winning Wheels Racing
11:00:00
11:00:30
11:01:00 278 Robert James Schott Tandem Men 90+ Republic of Anaerobia
11:01:30
11:02:00
11:02:30 279 Paul McKenzie Tandem Men 90+ clif bar
11:03:00
11:03:30
11:04:00 280 Jennie Phillips Tandem Mixed 90+ Left Coast Racing Team
11:04:30
11:05:00
11:05:30 281 GILBERT J MARTINEZ Tandem Mixed 90+ RIO STRATA
11:06:00
11:06:30
11:07:00 282 Mark Blaser Tandem Mixed 90+ Owens Health Care
11:07:30
11:08:00
11:08:30 283 Will Spiegelman Tandem Mixed 110+ 2005 District 5 or National TT Champions Registration Peninsula Velo
11:09:00
11:09:30
11:10:00 284 Richard Hairston Tandem Mixed 110+ SGW/City Bicycle Works

2014 © NCNCA | All rights reserved | http://ncnca.org/ | Contact the Webmaster
Northern California Nevada Cycling Association