District time Trial Start Times (Sattley June 10, 2007)

Not pretty, I know, but readable, I think:

BibNumber Start Time Category LastName FirstName MiddleName ANNUAL LICENSE#: CLUB/TEAM NAME:
8:00:00 Junior Men (Age 1012) Villasana Christian 229257 Teamswift
8:00:30
8:01:00 Junior Men (Age 1314) LaBerge James 221376 AMD Discovery Channel Juniors
8:01:30 Junior Men (Age 1314) LaBerge Chris 229950 AMD Discovery Channel Juniors
8:02:00 Junior Men (Age 1314) Reardon Anthony 256916 Tieni Duro
8:02:30 Junior Men (Age 1314) Smith Marcus H Discovery/AMD JR
8:03:00
8:03:30 Junior Men (Age 1516) Abal Nicholas 251628 Tieni Duro
8:04:00 Junior Men (Age 1516) Gartner Trevor Lance Mesa Verde
8:04:30 Junior Men (Age 1516) Kaiser Cody 202564 Team Spine
8:05:00 Junior Men (Age 1516) Larsen Trevor Finn 256917 Tieni Duro
8:05:30 Junior Men (Age 1516) Reardon Chris 255349 Tieni Duro
8:06:00 Junior Men (Age 1516) Shaffer Joel 208502 AMDDiscovery Channel Juniors
8:06:30 Junior Men (Age 1516) Tisdell Daniel 188030 AMD Discovery Channel Juniors
8:07:00
8:07:30 Junior Men (Age 1718) Black Daniel 234317 Webcor, Alto Velo
8:08:00 Junior Men (Age 1718) Gobbell Erik Mesa Verde
8:08:30 Junior Men (Age 1718) Mart Brandon Daniel 237267 Team Spine
8:09:00 Junior Men (Age 1718) Spencer Eric 230797 Tieni Duro
8:09:30 Junior Men (Age 1718) Stastny Chris 249743 Davis Bike Club
8:10:00 Junior Men (Age 1718) Jerabek Nicholas 205713 Tieni Duro
8:10:30
8:11:00 Junior Women (Age 1314) Willitts Casey 249742 Alta Alpina Cycling Club
8:11:30
8:12:00 Junior Women (Age 1718) Hutchinson Jerika 219674 N/A
8:12:30 Junior Women (Age 1718) medeireos heath 238772 alta alpina
8:13:00
8:13:30 Masters Women (Age 5559) Iverson Martha 80010 Durango Wheel Club
8:14:00 Masters Women (Age 5559) Morrison Marcia 203151 Le Peloton Feminin
8:14:30 Masters Women (Age 5559) Roushdi Narda B0047423 Berkeley Bike Club
8:15:00 Masters Women (Age 5559) Olrich Phyllis Sarita 125288 Webcor/Alto Velo
8:15:30 Masters Women (Age 5559) Lindgren Laura 61843 Velo Allegro/Reno Wheelmen
8:16:00 Masters Women (Age 5559) Forer Bonnie BO107187 Left Coast Racing Team
8:16:30
8:17:00 Masters Women (Age 6064) Jordan Betty 195718 Velobella
8:17:30 Masters Women (Age 6064) Schneider Anne 48860 Davis Bike Club
8:18:00 Masters Women (Age 6064) Gordon Aldene 48481 Easton/Specialized
8:18:30
8:19:00 Masters Men (Age 6569) Brooks robert allyn 46156 Team Hammer Nutrition
8:19:30 Masters Men (Age 6569) fineman joseph aaron 51350 Penn State U. Cycling
8:20:00 Masters Men (Age 6569) Gannon Dwayne 113314 Paco's Bike & Ski
8:20:30 Masters Men (Age 6569) Hall Robert Velo Solo
8:21:00 Masters Men (Age 6569) Cohen Arthur 203739 unaffiliated
8:21:30 Masters Men (Age 6569) Ohlsen Wesley 196399 Peninsula Velo
8:22:00 Masters Men (Age 6569) Macdonald Mike 45626 Jaeger Wheelmen
BibNumber Start Time Category LastName FirstName MiddleName ANNUAL LICENSE#: CLUB/TEAM NAME:
46 8:22:30 Masters Men (Age 6569) Crawford Lindsay 45217 G S Strada
47 8:23:00
48 8:23:30 Masters Men (Age 7074) DUNCAN Jim 74109 Valleyspokesmen
49 8:24:00 Masters Men (Age 7074) Oakes John O 231437 Redding Velo
50 8:24:30 Masters Men (Age 7074) werth john thomas reno wheelmen
51 8:25:00 Masters Men (Age 7074) Green Ken 45398 Stanford U Cycling
8:25:30
8:26:00
8:26:30
8:27:00
8:27:30
8:28:00
8:28:30
8:29:00
8:29:30
8:30:00
8:30:30
8:31:00
8:31:30
8:32:00
8:32:30
8:33:00
8:33:30
8:34:00
8:34:30
8:35:00
8:35:30
8:36:00
8:36:30
8:37:00
8:37:30
8:38:00
8:38:30
8:39:00
8:39:30
8:40:00
8:40:30
8:41:00
8:41:30
8:42:00
8:42:30
8:43:00
8:43:30
8:44:00
8:44:30
BibNumber Start Time Category LastName FirstName MiddleName ANNUAL LICENSE#: CLUB/TEAM NAME:
60 8:45:00 Elite Men Kilun Roman 153790 Healthnet / Maxxis
61 8:45:30 Elite Men Barbary Kyle 167835 Team Spine
62 8:46:00 Elite Men Barnum Mark 213555 UC Dippach
63 8:46:30 Elite Men Burgener Eric 230933 TBS Racing
64 8:47:00 Elite Men dixon douglas scott 9610 unattached
65 8:47:30 Elite Men Hicklin Daniel 235704 Easton/Specialized
66 8:48:00 Elite Men Jones Clinton 111906 Adobe/Schwalbe presented by Lombardi Sports
67 8:48:30 Elite Men Longsteth William B0110206 Olympic Club
68 8:49:00 Elite Men Lucke Justin 21760 OrganicAthlete
69 8:49:30 Elite Men Maalouf Mel 91119 Alta Alpina
70 8:50:00 Elite Men Martin Daniel 179386 Safeway/G.A. Comm
71 8:50:30 Elite Men Mattis James 127344 Cal Giant Strawberries/Specialized
72 8:51:00 Elite Men Miller Keith F 53753 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
73 8:51:30 Elite Men Nauta Tore 237281 Webcor/Alto Velo
74 8:52:00 Elite Men Owens Vincent Robert 242560 Central Valley Cycling
75 8:52:30 Elite Men Smith Alex 33022 Unattached
76 8:53:00 Elite Men Taylor Michael 66806 Cal Giant Strawberry
77 8:53:30 Elite Men Wertenbruch Tyler 155433 SLO Nexus / Arbor Home Mortgage
78 8:54:00 Elite Men White Russell 236024 Third Pillar
79 8:54:30 Elite Men O'Neil Michael Charles 255383 Third Pillar
80 8:55:00 Elite Men Hotchkin Mark 190321 Alta Alpina
81 8:55:30 Elite Men Morales Christopher Anthony DBC Elite
82 8:56:00 Elite Men Buckley Michael 186698 TEAM SPINE
83 8:56:30 Elite Men Hellman Marco 123885 AMDDiscover Masters Cycling
84 8:57:00
85 8:57:30
86 8:58:00
87 8:58:30 Men (Under 23) Durkan Shaun 247161 Metromint Cycling
88 8:59:00 Men (Under 23) Johnson Trevor 234129 Falcons Cycling
89 8:59:30 Men (Under 23) McKinnon Marcus Leigh 237211 Alta Alpina Cycling Club
90 9:00:00 Men (Under 23) Melly Gavin James 253164 Stanford Cycling
91 9:00:30 Men (Under 23) Miller Rand Micah B0182990 Page Mill Racing
92 9:01:00 Men (Under 23) Thompson Trevor 212806 212806 Team Spine
93 9:01:30 Men (Under 23) Dibble Tyler 205861 DBC Elite
94 9:02:00 Men (Under 23) Dey Stephen 203800 DBC Elite
95 9:02:30
96 9:03:00
97 9:03:30 Elite Women Olds Shelley 226087 PROMAN/Paradigm
98 9:04:00 Elite Women ross pat 196563 Touchstone Climbing
99 9:04:30 Elite Women Van Houweling Molly 201051 Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes
100 9:05:00 Elite Women Jamison Marian 230034 Reno Wheelmen
101 9:05:30 Elite Women Despas Jane L B105201 Klein Real Estate
102 9:06:00 Elite Women Harper beverley 5132 Webcor Builders
103 9:06:30
104 9:07:00
BibNumber Start Time Category LastName FirstName MiddleName ANNUAL LICENSE#: CLUB/TEAM NAME:
105 9:07:30
106 9:08:00 Masters Men (Age 3034) Dillion Rob 218573 Norcal Bike Sport
107 9:08:30 Masters Men (Age 3034) Lee jonathan 217858 Eastside Cycles/Scott
108 9:09:00 Masters Men (Age 3034) ZELLERS Norman D 140740 Team Spine
109 9:09:30 Masters Men (Age 3034) Zumwalt Eric 53375 Time Factory Team
110 9:10:00 Masters Men (Age 3034) Gagnon Patrice 205841 Peninsula Velo/Kondra Systems
111 9:10:30 Masters Men (Age 3034) Ericksen Spencer 198291 Reno Wheelmen
112 9:11:00 Masters Men (Age 3034) Eropkin Jonathan 197844 Central Valley Cycling
113 9:11:30 Masters Men (Age 3034) Beebe Matthew E 205076 Webcor/Alto Velo
114 9:12:00
115 9:12:30
116 9:13:00 Masters Men (Age 3539) Bailey Dave 425 AMDDiscovery Channel Masters
117 9:13:30 Masters Men (Age 3539) BOSCH Brian 40703 Central Valley Cycling
118 9:14:00 Masters Men (Age 3539) Dixson Dan 9627 gs reno
119 9:14:30 Masters Men (Age 3539) Fairman Scott 102411 Davis Bike Club
120 9:15:00 Masters Men (Age 3539) Holt Mike 75334 TBS Racing
121 9:15:30 Masters Men (Age 3539) Kent Jason 41826 Tieni Duro
122 9:16:00 Masters Men (Age 3539) LaBerge Dean 67041 AMD Discovery Channel Masters
123 9:16:30 Masters Men (Age 3539) Rawlinson Glenn 167473 Maverick Cycling
124 9:17:00 Masters Men (Age 3539) Staby Brian 215179 Eastside Cycles/Scott
125 9:17:30 Masters Men (Age 3539) Castia Ron 144264 EMC/Vellum Cycles
126 9:18:00 Masters Men (Age 3539) pearson shawn 27542 Reno Wheelmen
127 9:18:30 Masters Men (Age 3539) SASSER MARK DAVID 31332 CVC
128 9:19:00 Masters Men (Age 3539) Hernandez Michael 133641 Safeway/G.A. Communications
129 9:19:30 Masters Men (Age 3539) Angermann Jeff Erik B1774 AMDDiscovery Masters
130 9:20:00
131 9:20:30
132 9:21:00
133 9:21:30 Masters Men (Age 4044) Bariani Enrico SGW/City Bicycle
134 9:22:00 Masters Men (Age 4044) Berry James M 163082 Elko Velo
135 9:22:30 Masters Men (Age 4044) hahn jay unattached
136 9:23:00 Masters Men (Age 4044) hughes stephen willliam n/a
137 9:23:30 Masters Men (Age 4044) Ringer Donald P. 254956 Stockton Bike Club
138 9:24:00 Masters Men (Age 4044) Sherlock Kieran 218417 Webcor/Alto Velo
139 9:24:30 Masters Men (Age 4044) Tollefsen Ed unattached
140 9:25:00 Masters Men (Age 4044) Vickery Steve 236946 EMC²/Vellum Cycles
141 9:25:30 Masters Men (Age 4044) Zafer Michael 265254 Steam Tephen
142 9:26:00 Masters Men (Age 4044) Deterline Mark 43613 Pegasus/VandenBerghe Properties
143 9:26:30 Masters Men (Age 4044) Trujillo Mark Leroy 212418 team clover
144 9:27:00 Masters Men (Age 4044) Maris Stephen 49596 Golden State Velo/Thristy Bear
145 9:27:30 Masters Men (Age 4044) Roemer Craig 80925 AMDDiscovery Channel Masters
146 9:28:00 Masters Men (Age 4044) hutchinson michael j 156048 TEAM SPINE
9:28:30
9:29:00
9:29:30
BibNumber Start Time Category LastName FirstName MiddleName ANNUAL LICENSE#: CLUB/TEAM NAME:
9:30:00
9:30:30
9:31:00
9:31:30
9:32:00
9:32:30
9:33:00
9:33:30
9:34:00
9:34:30
9:35:00
9:35:30
9:36:00
9:36:30
9:37:00
9:37:30
9:38:00
9:38:30
9:39:00
9:39:30
9:40:00
9:40:30
9:41:00
9:41:30
9:42:00
9:42:30
9:43:00
150 9:43:30 Masters Men (Age 4549) Chapman Harlan EMC Vellum
151 9:44:00 Masters Men (Age 4549) greenlee james alden 209165 unattached
152 9:44:30 Masters Men (Age 4549) Heim Hans 15695 unattached
153 9:45:00 Masters Men (Age 4549) HEYCKE Jens Kurt 198078 None
154 9:45:30 Masters Men (Age 4549) Hunter James 247284 Unattached
155 9:46:00 Masters Men (Age 4549) Larsen Lance Tieni Duro
156 9:46:30 Masters Men (Age 4549) McCleary Brian 109066 Pacific Coast
157 9:47:00 Masters Men (Age 4549) Miller Robert John 205213 Team LaMOrinda/Synergy Racing
158 9:47:30 Masters Men (Age 4549) Morris Thomas William 25151 So. Sierra Cyclists
159 9:48:00 Masters Men (Age 4549) Sans Bill Brennan 48284 Sycip
160 9:48:30 Masters Men (Age 4549) Stewart Steve A 34158 Easton/Specialized/LGBRC
161 9:49:00 Masters Men (Age 4549) Swann Ben Anvil Cases
162 9:49:30 Masters Men (Age 4549) volkmar randy lane 36779 alta alpina
163 9:50:00 Masters Men (Age 4549) Klovstad Sven 255825 Reno Wheelman
164 9:50:30 Masters Men (Age 4549) Laine Jonathan 256153 Reno Wheelmen
165 9:51:00 Masters Men (Age 4549) Rosser Peter F 147318 Clover
166 9:51:30 Masters Men (Age 4549) betonte gregg 255414 Reno Wheelmen
167 9:52:00 Masters Men (Age 4549) Marshall John 207775 Reno Wheelmen
BibNumber Start Time Category LastName FirstName MiddleName ANNUAL LICENSE#: CLUB/TEAM NAME:
168 9:52:30 Masters Men (Age 4549) Melcher Bubba B0023961 Team Clover
169 9:53:00 Masters Men (Age 4549) Coulter Thomas John 74102 Team Spine
170 9:53:30 Masters Men (Age 4549) novitsky john 102274 monta vista velo
171 9:54:00 Masters Men (Age 4549) Metcalfe Kevin James 47519 AMDDiscovery Channel Masters
172 9:54:30
173 9:55:00
174 9:55:30
175 9:56:00 Masters Men (Age 5054) altamirano mark 45020 mako/demarco foods
176 9:56:30 Masters Men (Age 5054) Brooks Ted 4965 Lamorinda CC/Synergy Racing
177 9:57:00 Masters Men (Age 5054) Field Tom 219232 EMC2/Vellum
178 9:57:30 Masters Men (Age 5054) Hands Russell D 136432 Eagle Racing Team
179 9:58:00 Masters Men (Age 5054) Holmes Mark R 16603 Stanislaus Merlock Velo
180 9:58:30 Masters Men (Age 5054) Johnson Tom F. NA
181 9:59:00 Masters Men (Age 5054) Kellner Thomas Patrick 195574 Tuesday Velo/Team Voler
182 9:59:30 Masters Men (Age 5054) Langlois Paul 20330 Fightin' Bobas
183 10:00:00 Masters Men (Age 5054) leano edgar samaca 224847 renowheelmen
184 10:00:30 Masters Men (Age 5054) Lewis Brian V 78134 Morgan Stanley/24 hour Fitness/Specialized
185 10:01:00 Masters Men (Age 5054) Puglia David 180139 Easton/ Specialized / LGBRC
186 10:01:30 Masters Men (Age 5054) Ridge Jerome W. 207898 Synergy Racing
187 10:02:00 Masters Men (Age 5054) Rogers james Allan 30391 Sierra Express
188 10:02:30 Masters Men (Age 5054) Tolhurst William 46005 LGBRC
189 10:03:00 Masters Men (Age 5054) Walker Jim pending chico velo
190 10:03:30 Masters Men (Age 5054) Willitts Kevin 192774 Alta Alpina Cycling Club
191 10:04:00 Masters Men (Age 5054) Stockwell David Lee 53052 San Jose Bicycle Club
192 10:04:30 Masters Men (Age 5054) Gonda Doug Reno Wheelmen
193 10:05:00 Masters Men (Age 5054) Condit Ed Ager 187802 Redding Velo
194 10:05:30 Masters Men (Age 5054) Palladino Steve 195557 Fightin' Bobas
195 10:06:00 Masters Men (Age 5054) Gossi Paul 13762 Reno Wheelmen
196 10:06:30 Masters Men (Age 5054) Borges Manuel C. 254360 Monticello
197 10:07:00 Masters Men (Age 5054) Anderson Robert B1688 AMD Discovery Channel Masters
198 10:07:30
199 10:08:00
200 10:08:30 Masters Men (Age 5559) Bartlow Greg 126264 Golden State Velo/Thirsty Bear
201 10:09:00 Masters Men (Age 5559) Gilford James D 87571 MorganStanley/24Hr Fitness/Specialized
202 10:09:30 Masters Men (Age 5559) herman scott 255513 Alta Alpina Cycling Club
203 10:10:00 Masters Men (Age 5559) mirbach h william 154402 peninsula velo/kondra systems
204 10:10:30 Masters Men (Age 5559) Stock Peter A. 67358 Cal Cycling
205 10:11:00 Masters Men (Age 5559) Williams Mark S 38392 Sierra Express Race Team
206 10:11:30 Masters Men (Age 5559) King Allan Gammel 213650 Reno Wheelmen
207 10:12:00 Masters Men (Age 5559) Tapscott Peter 52800 Webcor/Alto Velo
208 10:12:30 Masters Men (Age 5559) Wolff Larry 219527 Webcor/Alto Velo
209 10:13:00 Masters Men (Age 5559) Morrison Alan 166644 San Jose Bicycle Club
210 10:13:30
211 10:14:00
212 10:14:30 Masters Men (Age 6064) Rath Lloyd S 65453 Mako / DeMarco
BibNumber Start Time Category LastName FirstName MiddleName ANNUAL LICENSE#: CLUB/TEAM NAME:
213 10:15:00 Masters Men (Age 6064) Bagienski Richard 176501 Durango Wheel Club
214 10:15:30 Masters Men (Age 6064) brown gerald 231154 santa cruz county cycling club
215 10:16:00 Masters Men (Age 6064) DeWitt Rob 188138 Pacific State Bank/Anderson Homes
216 10:16:30 Masters Men (Age 6064) grahlmann lothar 182045 alto velo
217 10:17:00 Masters Men (Age 6064) Noe Gary 195144 Webcor/AltoVelo
218 10:17:30 Masters Men (Age 6064) kelso jack oden 202171 team hammer gel
219 10:18:00 Masters Men (Age 6064) Fox JIM 196250 Hammer Nutrition
220 10:18:30 Masters Men (Age 6064) Regan Thomas 29430 Alta Alpina
221 10:19:00 Masters Men (Age 6064) hennessy scott 15827 vos racing
222 10:19:30
223 10:20:00
224 10:20:30 Masters Women (Age 3539) conley lori 209681 mako
225 10:21:00 Masters Women (Age 3539) Hern Lisa Eileen Easton/Specialized Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club
226 10:21:30 Masters Women (Age 3539) Kreisel Ute M. unattached
227 10:22:00 Masters Women (Age 3539) Roberge Giana PENDING unattached
228 10:22:30 Masters Women (Age 3539) Monroe Andrea 195672 Left Coast Racing Team
229 10:23:00
230 10:23:30
231 10:24:00 Masters Women (Age 4044) Dukes Sabine 137103 Velo BellaKona
232 10:24:30 Masters Women (Age 4044) Patterson Nina 109124 Left Coast Racing Team
233 10:25:00
234 10:25:30
235 10:26:00 Masters Women (Age 4549) Davis Pamela H 203137 Webcor/Alto Velo
236 10:26:30 Masters Women (Age 4549) Helgans Kim 254920 Pegasus/VandenBerghe Properties
237 10:27:00 Masters Women (Age 4549) lillig tracy 181215 Pegasus/VendeBerghe
238 10:27:30 Masters Women (Age 4549) Neisser Dawn Protech Racing
239 10:28:00
240 10:28:30
241 10:29:00 Masters Women (Age 5054) DeLucaFlaherty Camille Unattached
242 10:29:30 Masters Women (Age 5054) Garfinkel Miriam 206300 Protech Racing
243 10:30:00 Masters Women (Age 5054) Jensen Lesley Marie 17778 Mako/DeMarco's
244 10:30:30 Masters Women (Age 5054) Metcalfe Kitty Lynn 112889 Pegasus/VandenBerghe Racing Team
245 10:31:00 Masters Women (Age 5054) Lewis Nancy 188137 Pacific State Bank/Anderson Homes
246 10:31:30 Masters Women (Age 5054) benishin elizabeth 75937 Velo Bella Kona
247 10:32:00
248 10:32:30
249 10:33:00
250 10:33:30
251 10:34:00
252 10:34:30
253 10:35:00 Elite Cat 4/5 Billington Peter 236147 Tam Cycling
254 10:35:30 Elite Cat 4/5 Brookes Dominick 237517 Pacific State Bank / Anderson Homes
255 10:36:00 Elite Cat 4/5 Caldwell Jonathan David 130413 Action Sports / SSC Cycling Team
256 10:36:30 Elite Cat 4/5 Campbell Andrew A. 231736 Eagles Cycling Clubf
257 10:37:00 Elite Cat 4/5 Christopherson Eric 258805 GRACEFUL HEALTH
BibNumber Start Time Category LastName FirstName MiddleName ANNUAL LICENSE#: CLUB/TEAM NAME:
258 10:37:30 Elite Cat 4/5 Claudio Michael Edward 248052 Team Oakland/Kaiser Permanente
259 10:38:00 Elite Cat 4/5 Hallerbach Dimitri 222527 Reno Wheelmen
260 10:38:30 Elite Cat 4/5 Maas Eric 256726 Village Peddler
261 10:39:00 Elite Cat 4/5 Mason Aron 159167 Unattached
262 10:39:30 Elite Cat 4/5 Miller Maximus UNR
263 10:40:00 Elite Cat 4/5 Ree Nicholas Justin 259001 Dolce Vita
264 10:40:30 Elite Cat 4/5 Sims Bradford Wayne 253182 Hot Weasel Big Sandwich
265 10:41:00 Elite Cat 4/5 spivak yacov simon bicycle chef/apac
266 10:41:30 Elite Cat 4/5 White Greg 246669 Third Pillar
267 10:42:00 Elite Cat 4/5 Thibodeau Chris 241949 Sierra Express/T.O.N.C.
268 10:42:30 Elite Cat 4/5 Rennie Josh 251736 Reno Wheelmen
269 10:43:00 Elite Cat 4/5 Nicholls Patrick L 206016 Sierra Express/TONC
270 10:43:30 Elite Cat 4/5 Galloway Joey 242644 Action Sports/SSC
271 10:44:00
272 10:44:30
273 10:45:00 Masters Age 3034 Cat 4/5 Detlefsen Hanns William 208769 Berkeley Bicycle Club
274 10:45:30 Masters Age 3034 Cat 4/5 SWITTERS MARK 59052 SGW
275 10:46:00 Masters Age 3034 Cat 4/5 Whitney James W 51073 FUSION SPORT
276 10:46:30
277 10:47:00
278 10:47:30
279 10:48:00 Masters Age 3539 Cat 4/5 Caicedo Andres B0198413 Synergy Racing
280 10:48:30 Masters Age 3539 Cat 4/5 Chao Chin 119886 Kaiser Permenente/Team Oakland
281 10:49:00 Masters Age 3539 Cat 4/5 Cinder MarcAnthony Robere 234221 Team CS
282 10:49:30 Masters Age 3539 Cat 4/5 Goldsberry Francis M 132927 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
283 10:50:00 Masters Age 3539 Cat 4/5 Priddin Brian J 178247 Team in Faith
284 10:50:30 Masters Age 3539 Cat 4/5 QUONG NELSON 89585 UNATTACHED
285 10:51:00 Masters Age 3539 Cat 4/5 Ricks Michael 250319 Chico Corsa
286 10:51:30 Masters Age 3539 Cat 4/5 Roay Cory 191125 Peninsula Velo/Kondra Systems
287 10:52:00 Masters Age 3539 Cat 4/5 Schulten Andreas 248096 Bicycle Planet
288 10:52:30 Masters Age 3539 Cat 4/5 waskow adam 219104 Tam Cycling
289 10:53:00 Masters Age 3539 Cat 4/6 Miller Michael 227948 unattached
290 10:53:30 Masters Age 3539 Cat 4/5 Albert Jeff 235063 High Sierra Cycling/Fuji
291 10:54:00 Masters Age 3539 Cat 4/5 herzman james 207922 Reno Wheelmen
292 10:54:30
293 10:55:00
294 10:55:30 Elite Women Cat 4 Colin Alexis Andrea 236975 Metromint Cycling on Marin Bikes
295 10:56:00 Elite Women Cat 4 Cortez Sandy 254787 EMC/Vellum
296 10:56:30 Elite Women Cat 4 Crowley Kelly Team Kelly
297 10:57:00 Elite Women Cat 4 miller sarah ann 188358 MetroMint Cycling
298 10:57:30 Elite Women Cat 4 Anderson Christine 207135 Reno Wheelmen
299 10:58:00 Elite Women Cat 4 Cafiero Melissa 224273 Emc2
10:58:30
10:59:00
10:59:30
BibNumber Start Time Category LastName FirstName MiddleName ANNUAL LICENSE#: CLUB/TEAM NAME:
11:00:00
11:00:30
310 11:01:00 Tandem Elite Men Chuck Paul Allen 51558 Morgan Stanley/24 Hour Fitness/Specialized
11:01:30
311 11:02:00 Tandem Elite Mixed Willitts Casey 249742 Alta Alpina Cycling Club
11:02:30
312 11:03:00 Tandem Elite Mixed Hotten Gail 210295 SyCip
11:03:30
313 11:04:00 Tandem Men 70+ Damon Mike 207879 Reno Wheelmen
11:04:30
314 11:05:00 Tandem Men 90+ Barreto III Albert 195743 VOS Racing
11:05:30
315 11:06:00 Tandem Men 90+ Silveria Bernie 94897 VOS Racing
11:06:30
316 11:07:00 Tandem Men 90+ elsbach jan kees 200149 bollo racing
11:07:30
317 11:08:00 Tandem Men 90+ Schott Robert James 107525 Webcor Alto Velo
11:08:30
318 11:09:00 Tandem Mixed 110+ Allen Richard 251716 Alto Velo Racing Club
11:09:30
319 11:10:00 Tandem Mixed 110+ Crawford Allan 61084 Velo Allegro
11:10:30
320 11:11:00 Tandem Mixed 110+ Elgart Linda 45299 Webcor/Alto Velo
11:11:30
321 11:12:00 Tandem Mixed 110+ Hairston Richard M 46287 Eagle Cycling Club
11:12:30
322 11:13:00 Tandem Mixed 110+ Stewart Patti Stewart 50th
11:13:30
323 11:14:00 Tandem Mixed 70+ Castia Ron 144264 EMC/Vellum Cycles
11:14:30
324 11:15:00 Tandem Mixed 70+ poulsen jeff 28533 safeway/ga communications
11:15:30
325 11:16:00 Tandem Mixed 90+ MARTINEZ GILBERT J 181301 RIO STRADA RACING
11:16:30
326 11:17:00 Tandem Mixed 90+ Roberts Gerald M 30073 Pacific Coast Cycling
11:17:30
327 11:18:00 Tandem Women 70+ Baker Aimee M 138072 Protech Racing

2014 © NCNCA | All rights reserved | http://ncnca.org/ | Contact the Webmaster
Northern California Nevada Cycling Association