NCNCA Champions 2010

NCNCA Champions 2010

Category Road Race Criterium Time Trial
       
Junior Boys 10-12 Jacob Drummond Jacob Drummond Justin Leong
Junior Boys 13-14 Dylan Drummond Matthew Valencia Jack Maddux
Junior Boys 15-16 Alexander Freund Alex Howard Alexander Freund
Junior Boys 17-18 Peter Taylor  Eamon Franck Eamon Franck
Junior Girls 10-12 Ashley Ambrisko Ashley Ambrisko Tule Horton
Junior Girls 13-14 Katrina Howard Katrina Howard Katrina Howard
Junior Girls 15-16 Page Robertson Page Robertson Page Robertson
Junior Girls 17-18 Ruth Winder Ruth Winder Margaret Jones
U23 Men Evan Huffman Evan Huffman Evan Huffman
U23 Women N/A Megan Melack Emily Foxman
Cat 1/2/3 Men Christopher Jones Philip Mooney Jesse Moore
Cat 4 Men Eric Hartsuyker Nicholas Harter  Kirk Evans
Master Men 30-34 Jacob Berkman Nicholas Oliver Josh Rennie
Master Men 35-39 Andres Gil Chad DeMasi Steve Reaney
Master Men 40-44 Christopher Phipps Dean LaBerge Christopher Lyman
Master Men 45-49 Kevin Metcalfe Eric Saltzman Kevin Metcalfe
Master Men 50-54 Jonathan Laine Jonathan Laine John Novitsky
Master Men 55-59 Robert Anderson Mark Caldwell Robert Anderson
Master Men 60-64 John Elgart Mark Rodamaker Scott Hennessy
Master Men 65+ Richard Shields Richard Shields Jim Fox
Master Men 70-74 N/A N/A Jim Turner
Master Men 75+ N/A N/A Tom Purkiss
Cat 1/2/3 Women Susannah Breen Katheryn Curi Mattis Molly Van Houweling
Cat 4 Women Laura Fraser N/A Kristina Zack
Master Women 30-34 Annie Malouin Mary Elizabeth Maroon Maryann Schrupp
Master Women 35-39 Maney Smith Vanessa Drigo Allyson Kutler   
Master Women 40-44 Giana Roberge Andi Smith Giana Roberge
Master Women 45-49 Joanne Thompson Kim Wik Kim Wik
Master Women 50-54 Lauraleen French Lorraine Jarvis MaryAnn Levenson
Master Women 55-59 Phyllis Orich Phyllis Olrich Nancy Lewis
Master Women 60-64 N/A N/A Mary Ellen Allen
Master Women 65+ N/A N/A N/A

 

2014 © NCNCA | All rights reserved | http://ncnca.org/ | Contact the Webmaster
Northern California Nevada Cycling Association